Datencenter

Livescores

Fußball
Bundesliga
Deutschland
22. Spieltag
2. Bundesliga
Deutschland
22. Spieltag
3. Liga
Deutschland
24. Spieltag
Primera División
Spanien
24. Spieltag
Serie A
Italien
24. Spieltag
Ligue 1
Frankreich
25. Spieltag
Bundesliga Damen
Deutschland
14. Spieltag
Regionalliga Nordost
Deutschland
21. Spieltag
Regionalliga West
Deutschland
22. Spieltag
SüperLig
Türkei
22. Spieltag
Eredivisie
Niederlande
22. Spieltag
Primeira Liga
Portugal
22. Spieltag
Premiership
Schottland
26. Spieltag
Superleague
Griechenland
21. Spieltag
Super League
Schweiz
21. Spieltag
Primera División
Argentinien
19. Spieltag
FA Cup
England
Achtelfinale
Tennis
Argentina Open
Argentinien
Finale
18:00
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Argentinien
0
0
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament
Niederlande
Finale
15:30
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Schweiz
0
0
Frankreich
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
New York Open
USA
Halbfinale
01:00
John Isner
J. Isner
USA
1
7
6
6
2
6
7
7
Beendet
USA
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Finale
22:00
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
USA
0
0
Kanada
B. Schnur
Brayden Schnur
Dubai Duty Free Championships Damen
VA Emirate
1. Runde
09:00
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Frankreich
0
0
Oman
Al-Nabhani
Fatma Al-Nabhani
09:00
Ekaterina Makarova
E. Makarova
Russland
0
0
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
09:00
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
0
Lettland
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
10:15
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
0
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
10:15
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Kroatien
0
0
China
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
10:15
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Frankreich
0
0
Ungarn
T. Babos
Timea Babos
11:30
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Schweiz
0
0
Tschechien
L. Hradecka
Lucie Hradecka
11:30
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Polen
0
0
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
11:30
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Ukraine
0
0
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
12:45
Ivana Jorovic
I. Jorovic
Serbien
0
0
Italien
S. Errani
Sara Errani
16:00
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Spanien
0
0
Ukraine
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
17:15
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
Kanada
0
0
Belarus
V. Lapko
Vera Lapko
Eishockey
NHL
USA
20. Spielwoche
01:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
01:00
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
5
0
2
3
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
01:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
3
2
0
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
Beendet
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
n.V.
02:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
2
2
0
0
0
0
3. Drittel
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
2
1
1
3
3
0
Pause
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
04:00
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
1
0
1. Drittel
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
0
0
1. Drittel
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
0
0
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
18:30
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
0
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
21:00
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
0
0
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Ski Alpin
Weltmeisterschaft
Slalom
11:00
Biathlon
Salt Lake City Mixed
USA
Staffel single mixed
18:10
Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
22:05
Skispringen
Oberstdorf Damen
Deutschland
HS 137 Einzel
13:00
Willingen
Deutschland
HS 145 Einzel
15:15
Ski Langlauf
Cogne Damen
Italien
10km klassisch
09:45
Cogne
Italien
15km klassisch
12:30
Handball
HBL
Deutschland
21. Spieltag
13:30
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
0
0
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
16:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
0
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
16:00
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
0
0
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
16:00
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
0
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
16:00
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
0
0
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
2. Bundesliga
Deutschland
22. Spieltag
17:00
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
0
0
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
Champions League
Gruppe A
19:30
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
Gruppe B
16:50
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
0
0
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
17:00
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
0
0
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
19:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
HC PPD Zagreb
EHF-Pokal
Gruppe B
19:00
HC Eurofarm Rabotnički
Rabotnički
HC Eurofarm Rabotnički
0
0
Tatabanya KC
Tatabanya
Tatabanya KC
Gruppe C
12:00
Ciudad Encantada
Encantada
Ciudad Encantada
0
0
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
Gruppe D
15:00
GOG
GOG
GOG
0
0
BM Granollers
Granollers
BM Granollers
Bundesliga Damen
Deutschland
14. Spieltag
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
0
0
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Eishockey
DEL
Deutschland
47. Spieltag
14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
14:00
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
0
0
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
16:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
16:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
0
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
16:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
0
0
EHC Red Bull München
München
EHC Red Bull München
17:00
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
19:00
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
DEL2
Deutschland
48. Spieltag
16:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
0
0
Deggendorfer SC
Deggendorfer SC
Deggendorfer SC
17:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
0
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
18:30
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
0
0
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
18:30
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
0
0
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
0
0
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
18:30
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
0
0
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
Basketball
BBL-Pokal
Deutschland
Finale
15:00
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
0
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN