Datencenter

Tennis

Tennis
1. Runde
12:00
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
0
6
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
6
12:00
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
0
2
1
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
6
6
13:20
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
13:20
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
Rumänien
Marius Copil
M. Copil
0
16:30
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
0
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
18:00
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
Belgien
Steve Darcis
S. Darcis
0
19:00
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
0
19:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
0
Belgien
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
0
1. Runde
12:00
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
3
1
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
1
6
0
12:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
annul.
12:00
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
4
0
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
1
6
0
13:25
Deutschland
Antonia Lottner
A. Lottner
0
Deutschland
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
0
13:30
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
0
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
0
14:40
Frankreich
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
0
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
14:45
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
0
18:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
Belgien
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
0
annul.
18:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
0
19:15
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
1. Runde
10:00
Ungarn
Timea Babos
T. Babos
0
1
3
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
11:30
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
6
Russland
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantse.
0
3
2
12:10
Slowakei
Jana Cepelova
J. Cepelova
0
1
3
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
1
6
3
13:20
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
0
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
13:30
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
14:35
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
14:45
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
15:40
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
19:00
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
1. Runde
10:00
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
4
6
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
1
2
6
3
10:00
Russland
Artem Dubrivnyy
A. Dubrivnyy
0
1
5
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
2
6
7
11:30
Russland
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
0
4
3
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
2
6
6
12:55
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
0
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
14:20
Frankreich
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
Chile
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
15:50
Kroatien
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
0
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
17:30
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
1. Runde
10:00
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
12:00
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
6
0
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
3
0
12:00
Kanada
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
0
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
annul.
13:30
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
0
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
0
14:40
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
14:40
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
0
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
16:00
Kanada
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
0
Deutschland
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C.-M. Stebe
0
17:20
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
18:30
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
0
Japan
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
0
19:50
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
Achtelfinale
10:00
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
0
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0