Datencenter

Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 13.05.2019
11:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
2
3
Slowakei
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
2
6
6
11:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
1
7
6
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
1
6
5
4
11:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
4
2
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
6
12:35
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
4
1
12:45
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
3
4
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
13:45
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
4
2
15:35
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
6
6
Italien
Sara Errani
S. Errani
0
1
0
15:55
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
6
4
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
7
6
16:45
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
2
7
3
7
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
5
6
6
17:15
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
1
6
4
4
18:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
7
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
0
4
6
19:15
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Italien
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
0
3
3
20:15
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
2
1
21:10
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
1
2
Dienstag, 14.05.2019
11:00
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
1
7
0
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
0
6
0
Aufgabe
11:00
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
4
6
3
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
1
6
11:00
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
2
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
7
11:00
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
1
4
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
11:00
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
7
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
1
5
12:55
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
3
4
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
6
13:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
1
6
7
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
1
6
4
6
13:20
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
2
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
1
6
3
2
14:05
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
1
2
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
6
15:40
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
1
6
5
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
2
4
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Dienstag, 14.05.2019
15:15
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
4
6
6
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
1
6
3
4
17:45
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
3
3
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
19:30
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
1
6
1
5
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
4
6
7
Mittwoch, 15.05.2019
11:00
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
0
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
0
w.o.
Donnerstag, 16.05.2019
10:00
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
6
Slowakei
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
0
3
3
10:00
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
6
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
7
4
1
10:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
1
2
6
5
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
4
7
10:00
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
4
6
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
1
4
6
2
10:00
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
2
6
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
1
2
6
1
10:00
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
1
6
3
4
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
1
4
6
4
Aufgabe
12:30
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
3
0
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
1
6
3
Aufgabe
12:50
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
1
7
3
4
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
6
13:00
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
6
4
1
13:05
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
1
6
5
3
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
2
7
6
13:55
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
0
1
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
14:55
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
3
2
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 16.05.2019
15:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
0
2
3
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
6
15:45
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
0
2
4
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
15:50
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
1
6
3
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
4
1
Aufgabe
16:25
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
1
4
6
3
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
1
6
17:45
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
6
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
0
3
3
18:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
6
4
3
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
4
6
6
19:20
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
7
2
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
1
5
6
2
21:00
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
7
5
4
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
1
5
7
0
Aufgabe
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 17.05.2019
12:00
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
0
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
0
w.o.
14:30
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
1
7
2
2
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
6
16:30
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
1
3
6
1
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
3
6
19:30
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
1
7
3
0
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
5
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 18.05.2019
12:00
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
1
7
5
2
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
5
7
6
17:00
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
4
4
Finale
Sonntag, 19.05.2019
13:00
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
0
3
4
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6