Datencenter

Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Samstag, 04.05.2019
11:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
0
1
2
12:20
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
5
4
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
2
7
6
12:30
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
2
1
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
13:30
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
5
4
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
7
6
14:00
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
1
6
3
2
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
0
6
6
15:15
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
4
3
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
6
16:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
0
6
6
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
1
6
3
2
17:15
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
5
2
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
7
6
19:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
1
4
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
20:15
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
3
2
Sonntag, 05.05.2019
11:00
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
7
6
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
5
4
11:00
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
7
Slowakei
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
0
2
6
11:00
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
4
3
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
11:00
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
5
4
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
7
6
11:00
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
5
6
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
7
7
12:45
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
3
1
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
6
12:50
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
1
6
4
1
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
3
6
6
12:55
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
2
6
7
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
4
6
13:05
Spanien
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
1
4
6
1
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
3
6
13:15
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
7
7
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
5
6
13:45
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
5
6
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
7
7
14:15
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
7
6
3
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
5
7
6
14:50
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
7
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
0
2
6
15:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Russland
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
0
0
4
15:35
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
2
6
6
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
3
2
16:55
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
3
3
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
6
17:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
3
2
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
6
18:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
2
6
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
3
2
18:25
Russland
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
0
1
4
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
18:45
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
2
3
6
6
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
1
6
3
2
19:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
3
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
0
0
Aufgabe
19:45
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
4
1
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
2. Runde
Montag, 06.05.2019
12:00
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
4
3
12:00
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
0
3
4
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
13:40
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
2
6
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
1
4
6
2
15:25
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
4
6
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
1
4
6
3
16:05
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
3
6
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
7
19:15
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
1
6
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
1
1
6
1
20:00
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
0
4
6
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
6
7
21:30
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
1
6
6
3
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
7
2
6
Dienstag, 07.05.2019
12:00
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
2
2
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
6
12:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
0
5
1
13:20
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
7
3
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
1
6
6
0
16:15
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
2
7
2
6
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
1
5
6
4
16:55
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
6
3
6
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
1
2
6
4
18:05
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
1
4
6
1
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
3
6
20:30
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
0
4
4
21:30
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
w.o.
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019
12:00
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
1
2
12:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
0
0
13:10
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
6
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
2
3
13:35
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
4
6
6
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
1
6
1
2
16:00
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
0
2
17:15
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
1
6
3
0
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
1
4
6
3
Aufgabe
17:20
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
3
6
6
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
1
6
3
2
20:00
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
3
3
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 09.05.2019
12:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
7
7
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
0
5
5
14:20
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
1
6
2
5
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
3
6
7
17:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
6
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
4
3
21:50
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
2
3
Halbfinale
Freitag, 10.05.2019
14:30
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
1
2
7
0
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
6
20:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
2
5
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
7
Finale
Samstag, 11.05.2019
18:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
4
4
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6