Datencenter

Qatar Total Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 23.02.2020
12:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
1
2
13:20
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
1
6
6
3
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
7
0
6
13:30
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
3
1
13:30
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
2
6
6
Türkei
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
0
2
2
13:30
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Yaroslava Shvedova
Y. Shvedova
0
3
2
15:05
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
0
2
4
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
6
15:10
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
7
5
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
1
5
7
3
15:50
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
6
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
3
1
16:25
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
0
2
2
17:05
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
7
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
3
6
18:15
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
3
2
19:40
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
7
2
7
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
1
5
6
5
Montag, 24.02.2020
12:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
5
0
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
7
6
13:30
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
7
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
4
6
13:30
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
1
2
6
2
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
6
3
6
13:30
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
4
3
13:30
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
1
6
6
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
1
6
3
2
13:30
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
1
6
1
2
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
4
6
6
15:25
Ungarn
Timea Babos
T. Babos
0
3
4
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
6
15:30
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
7
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
4
5
15:35
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
4
4
Russland
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
2
6
6
17:05
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
2
4
17:40
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
7
1
7
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
6
6
6
18:20
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
1
6
3
1
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
3
6
6
2. Runde
Montag, 24.02.2020
15:05
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
2
4
17:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
3
3
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Dienstag, 25.02.2020
12:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
1
5
6
5
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
7
2
7
13:30
Russland
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
0
5
1
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
7
6
13:30
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
1
2
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
14:30
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
2
6
6
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
0
2
2
14:35
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
1
6
3
0
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
4
6
6
15:05
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
7
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
3
6
15:15
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
6
3
2
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
4
6
6
15:50
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
4
6
6
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
4
7
16:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
3
2
16:55
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
1
7
2
6
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
5
6
7
18:00
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
3
0
18:45
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
1
2
19:15
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
0
4
3
19:55
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
3
7
6
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
1
6
6
0
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
12:00
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
2
7
1
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
5
6
13:30
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
0
w.o.
14:15
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
1
6
3
4
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
3
6
6
15:30
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
3
0
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
16:40
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
4
3
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
18:30
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
1
4
6
3
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
3
6
20:35
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
2
4
Donnerstag, 27.02.2020
13:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
0
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
w.o.
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 27.02.2020
13:30
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
1
6
6
3
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
3
7
6
16:10
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
2
6
6
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
0
4
4
18:05
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
6
6
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
7
7
20:05
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
1
1
7
2
Halbfinale
Freitag, 28.02.2020
15:00
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
0
4
3
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
16:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
1
4
6
4
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
2
6
Finale
Samstag, 29.02.2020
16:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
3
3
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6