Datencenter

Shenzhen Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 05.01.2020
05:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
3
3
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
06:45
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
1
6
1
1
China
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
2
3
6
6
07:25
Ukraine
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
2
6
6
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
4
1
08:20
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
4
4
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
08:45
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
4
2
10:05
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
1
6
1
3
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
2
1
6
6
Montag, 06.01.2020
04:00
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
1
6
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
1
2
6
2
04:00
Russland
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
0
3
0
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
04:00
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
2
6
5
6
USA
Nicole Gibbs
N. Gibbs
1
3
7
4
05:25
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
1
6
3
0
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
3
6
6
06:10
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
2
6
6
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
3
3
06:50
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
6
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
0
2
3
07:15
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
6
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
0
3
07:40
China
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
2
6
3
6
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
1
2
6
3
Dienstag, 07.01.2020
04:00
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
1
6
3
3
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
2
3
6
6
04:00
China
Ying-Ying Duan
Y.-Y. Duan
0
3
4
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 07.01.2020
05:25
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
6
3
Ukraine
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
2
7
6
06:10
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
2
6
6
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
4
4
07:50
China
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
0
4
3
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
09:35
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
3
4
Mittwoch, 08.01.2020
04:00
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
0
1
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
7
04:00
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
1
1
7
4
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
2
6
6
6
05:40
China
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
0
6
1
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
7
6
07:15
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
0
7
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
4
6
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 09.01.2020
04:00
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
1
4
6
4
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
2
6
06:25
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
1
6
4
3
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
3
6
6
08:50
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
4
6
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
4
6
2
11:10
Ukraine
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
0
4
4
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 10.01.2020
06:00
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
4
3
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
07:30
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
7
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
0
2
5
Finale
Samstag, 11.01.2020
06:00
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
2
4