Datencenter

Rio Open 500

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 17.02.2020
20:30
Slowakei
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
1
6
5
6
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
4
7
7
20:30
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
2
4
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
6
20:30
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
6
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
3
3
22:40
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
3
6
7
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
1
6
2
5
23:00
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
1
7
6
5
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
2
5
7
7
23:55
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
1
6
6
6
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
1
7
7
Dienstag, 18.02.2020
03:10
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
6
6
6
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
4
7
20:30
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
4
7
1
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
2
6
6
6
20:30
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
7
7
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
6
5
20:30
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
2
6
6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
0
4
3
20:30
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
7
6
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
0
5
4
22:20
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
1
1
7
4
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
5
6
22:50
Portugal
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
2
7
6
Italien
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
0
6
4
23:00
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
7
7
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
6
5
23:00
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
4
6
Brasilien
Felipe Meligeni
F. Meligeni
1
2
6
1
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
01:20
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
1
7
4
6
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
5
6
7
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
20:30
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
4
3
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
6
22:15
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
6
6
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
1
4
23:00
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
1
6
1
4
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
2
1
6
6
Donnerstag, 20.02.2020
01:10
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
1
4
6
4
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
4
6
20:30
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
7
7
Serbien
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
6
6
20:30
Portugal
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
0
3
6
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
6
7
23:00
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
1
7
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
1
3
6
6
Freitag, 21.02.2020
01:40
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
7
3
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 21.02.2020
19:00
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
1
6
3
5
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
2
6
7
22:00
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
7
6
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
6
3
Samstag, 22.02.2020
18:00
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
2
2
6
6
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
1
6
4
2
18:00
Österreich
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
6
5
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
7
7
Halbfinale
Sonntag, 23.02.2020
17:00
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
7
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
4
5
17:00
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
7
4
7
Ungarn
Attila Balazs
Balazs
1
6
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 23.02.2020
21:30
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
0
6
5
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
7
7