Datencenter

Adelaide International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 13.01.2020
01:30
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
6
6
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
2
4
01:30
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
1
6
1
3
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
4
6
6
01:30
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
6
2
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
7
6
03:20
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
4
4
03:45
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
3
2
05:05
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
0
4
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
06:20
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
7
6
Ungarn
Timea Babos
T. Babos
0
5
3
10:30
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
1
3
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
2
6
6
Dienstag, 14.01.2020
01:30
Russland
Arina Rodionova
Ar.Rodionova
2
6
6
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
2
2
01:30
Russland
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
0
5
2
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
7
6
03:15
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
3
0
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
04:25
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
7
6
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
6
3
04:30
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
7
6
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
0
6
3
06:35
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
5
6
7
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
1
7
1
5
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 14.01.2020
02:55
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
4
6
7
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
1
6
3
5
09:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
4
5
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
7
Mittwoch, 15.01.2020
01:30
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
6
5
1
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
2
7
6
03:30
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
6
2
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
3
0
Aufgabe
04:50
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
3
1
07:35
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
7
6
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
6
2
09:15
Russland
Arina Rodionova
Ar.Rodionova
0
0
0
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
10:55
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
7
7
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
6
6
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 16.01.2020
01:30
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
4
3
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
03:30
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
4
2
06:45
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
0
3
1
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
09:05
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
3
3
Halbfinale
Freitag, 17.01.2020
01:30
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
7
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
4
6
09:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
3
6
7
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
1
6
1
6
Finale
Samstag, 18.01.2020
07:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
7
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
2
5