Datencenter

Top Seed Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 10.08.2020
21:30
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
0
4
4
21:45
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
2
3
21:55
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
2
1
23:10
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
5
6
Russland
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
1
1
7
4
23:20
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
USA
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
0
2
4
23:45
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
1
1
7
2
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
6
Dienstag, 11.08.2020
17:00
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
4
6
6
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
1
6
4
1
17:00
USA
Kristie Ahn
K.Ahn
1
6
4
1
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
1
2
6
3
Aufgabe
17:00
USA
Francesca Di Lorenzo
F. Di Lorenzo
0
1
2
USA
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
2
6
6
18:25
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
2
5
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
7
19:30
Belarus
Olga Govortsova
O. Govortsova
2
7
6
USA
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
B.Mattek-Sa.
0
6
1
19:40
USA
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
0
5
5
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
7
7
19:55
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
0
4
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
6
21:30
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
2
6
4
6
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
1
4
6
2
21:40
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
2
6
6
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
0
3
2
23:20
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
6
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
3
3
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12.08.2020
17:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
3
6
6
Belarus
Olga Govortsova
O. Govortsova
1
6
2
4
19:05
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
0
4
2
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
21:05
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
7
4
6
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
1
6
6
4
Donnerstag, 13.08.2020
00:10
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
2
3
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6
17:00
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
2
2
18:45
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
3
6
6
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
1
6
3
4
21:40
USA
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
2
6
6
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
3
2
23:20
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
2
6
7
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
0
2
5
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 14.08.2020
17:00
USA
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
0
2
4
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
21:15
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
1
6
4
6
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
2
1
6
7
21:30
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
1
2
23:40
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
6
4
1
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
4
6
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 15.08.2020
17:00
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
0
3
2
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
18:30
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
0
2
4
Finale
Sonntag, 16.08.2020
17:00
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
3
4
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6