Datencenter

Open Sud de France

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 03.02.2020
15:00
Slowenien
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
0
3
4
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
6
6
19:00
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
0
2
6
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
2
6
7
21:00
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
3
6
6
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
1
6
4
3
Dienstag, 04.02.2020
12:00
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
7
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
1
7
1
6
14:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
3
4
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
14:25
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
7
4
6
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
1
6
6
2
15:45
Frankreich
Enzo Couacaud
E. Couacaud
0
4
4
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
19:00
Ukraine
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S.Stakhovsky
0
2
5
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
6
7
20:45
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
2
6
6
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
1
7
2
2
Mittwoch, 05.02.2020
12:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
6
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
0
7
0
14:10
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
1
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
2
6
6
15:35
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
4
4
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 05.02.2020
19:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
1
7
4
5
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
2
6
6
7
21:55
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
6
6
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
2
3
Donnerstag, 06.02.2020
12:00
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
1
1
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
6
14:00
Russland
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
3
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
7
16:00
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
1
7
4
2
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
6
17:00
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
0
5
4
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
7
6
19:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger Aliass
0
6
5
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
2
7
7
21:05
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
6
1
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 07.02.2020
14:00
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
0
2
5
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
2
6
7
15:30
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
1
0
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
1
6
1
Aufgabe
19:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
6
6
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
0
3
4
20:30
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
0
4
6
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
6
7
Halbfinale
Samstag, 08.02.2020
15:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
6
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
6
2
16:40
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
2
6
1
7
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
1
3
6
5
Finale
Sonntag, 09.02.2020
14:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
6
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
5
3