Datencenter

Coupe Banque Nationale

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 10.09.2018
17:00
Rumänien
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
0
5
3
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
7
6
18:00
USA
Victoria Duval
V. Duval
1
4
7
4
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
2
6
6
6
21:10
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
6
2
6
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
2
2
6
7
23:40
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
5
3
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
2
7
6
Dienstag, 11.09.2018
01:20
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
2
3
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
2
6
6
02:40
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
7
Kanada
Gabriela Dabrowski
G. Dabrowski
0
3
5
17:00
Russland
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
1
6
3
1
Spanien
Georgina Garcia Perez
G. Garcia Perez
2
4
6
6
17:00
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
7
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
0
3
6
18:40
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
2
6
6
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
2
2
19:10
USA
Kristie Ahn
Ahn
0
1
4
Belarus
Olga Govortsova
O. Govortsova
2
6
6
20:05
Tschechien
Lucie Safarova
L. Safarova
1
6
6
5
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
7
3
7
20:45
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Sesil Karatantcheva
S.Karatantcheva
0
2
1
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018
01:00
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
4
6
USA
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
2
6
7
02:50
Kanada
Francoise Abanda
F. Abanda
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
1
6
2
2
17:00
Großbritannien
Naomi Broady
N. Broady
0
1
1
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
6
18:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
0
3
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018
18:10
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
1
2
6
5
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
2
6
4
7
20:35
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
5
0
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
1
7
3
Aufgabe
Donnerstag, 13.09.2018
01:00
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
6
7
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
0
4
5
02:50
USA
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
2
6
1
6
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
1
1
6
3
17:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
6
4
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
7
6
18:45
Belarus
Olga Govortsova
O. Govortsova
0
0
2
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
6
Freitag, 14.09.2018
01:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Kanada
Francoise Abanda
F. Abanda
0
4
4
02:30
Spanien
Georgina Garcia Perez
G. Garcia Perez
1
7
2
4
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
2
6
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 14.09.2018
18:00
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
7
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
3
5
19:40
USA
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
0
6
1
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
2
7
6
21:15
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
0
3
1
Samstag, 15.09.2018
01:00
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
6
6
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
0
3
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 15.09.2018
18:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
6
2
4
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
4
6
6
20:20
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
2
5
6
7
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
1
7
3
6
Finale
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
17:00
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
2
7
6
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
5
2