Datencenter

Chile Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 24.02.2020
17:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
1
3
6
3
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
2
6
1
6
18:55
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
2
6
3
6
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
1
1
6
1
21:05
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
4
6
4
Dienstag, 25.02.2020
00:20
Chile
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
M. Barrios Vera
2
4
6
6
Spanien
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
1
6
4
2
17:00
Slowakei
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
0
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
0
annul.
17:00
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
6
Argentinien
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
1
7
3
4
17:00
Argentinien
Renzo Olivo
R. Olivo
2
4
6
6
Portugal
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
1
6
3
4
17:00
Slowakei
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
1
6
6
3
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
2
7
6
19:45
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
6
7
Slowakei
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
0
1
6
19:50
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
0
2
3
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
2
6
6
21:25
Slowakei
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
0
4
2
Peru
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
2
6
6
21:45
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
4
2
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
00:30
Italien
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
0
3
4
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 26.02.2020
17:00
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
2
7
6
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
0
6
3
17:00
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
1
7
6
6
Argentinien
Renzo Olivo
R. Olivo
2
5
7
7
20:40
Chile
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
M. Barrios Vera
0
3
6
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
2
6
7
22:50
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
0
4
5
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
7
Donnerstag, 27.02.2020
17:00
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
6
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
1
4
18:40
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
2
7
6
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
0
6
4
21:00
Peru
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
0
6
2
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
7
6
Freitag, 28.02.2020
00:30
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
2
6
0
7
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
1
2
6
6
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 28.02.2020
16:00
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
5
5
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
7
18:20
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
4
4
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
21:50
Argentinien
Renzo Olivo
R. Olivo
2
3
7
7
Bolivien
Hugo Dellien
H.Dellien
1
6
6
5
Samstag, 29.02.2020
01:00
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
6
0
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
1
7
0
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
Samstag, 29.02.2020
21:00
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
6
2
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
7
6
23:10
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
Argentinien
Renzo Olivo
R. Olivo
0
1
3
Finale
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
20:00
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
2
7
4
6
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
5
6
3