Datencenter

Brisbane International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 06.01.2020
05:00
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
1
2
6
3
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
6
3
6
05:40
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
7
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
6
4
07:30
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
4
2
07:35
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
2
7
7
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
6
6
09:10
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
4
6
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
1
2
6
4
09:50
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
1
1
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
Dienstag, 07.01.2020
02:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
3
2
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
02:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
4
6
3
Italien
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
6
2
6
03:20
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
1
3
6
5
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
3
7
04:25
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
2
7
3
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
6
6
06:10
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
4
1
06:50
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
1
6
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
4
6
3
09:05
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
1
6
1
0
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
2
6
6
11:15
Russland
Maria Sharapova
M. Sharapova
1
6
1
6
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
3
6
7
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 08.01.2020
02:00
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
3
4
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
6
03:50
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
1
0
05:05
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
5
3
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
7
6
Donnerstag, 09.01.2020
02:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
0
4
6
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
7
03:50
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
1
4
7
1
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
6
06:10
Italien
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
0
3
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
10:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
7
3
1
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
6
6
12:35
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
2
7
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
1
3
6
5
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 10.01.2020
02:00
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
0
4
1
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
03:20
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
0
4
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
05:30
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
1
3
6
3
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
6
3
6
10:00
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
6
3
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
7
6
Halbfinale
Samstag, 11.01.2020
05:15
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
1
6
2
3
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
3
6
6
07:35
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
1
7
6
2
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
7
6
Finale
Sonntag, 12.01.2020
05:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
1
4
6
5
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
4
7