Datencenter

ASB Classic

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 06.01.2020
02:55
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
1
3
6
2
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
3
6
03:00
USA
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
1
7
3
5
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
5
6
7
03:05
USA
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
0
0
4
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
04:20
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
6
6
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
7
7
05:05
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
Neuseeland
Valentina Ivanov
V. Ivanov
0
4
3
05:50
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
3
1
08:40
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
7
7
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
5
5
Dienstag, 07.01.2020
02:00
USA
Usue Arconada
U. Arconada
1
7
4
4
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
5
6
6
02:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
4
7
6
Belgien
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
1
6
5
3
03:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
3
4
04:35
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
3
2
04:55
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
6
USA
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
0
2
2
06:00
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
2
6
6
Neuseeland
Paige Mary Hourigan
P. M. Hourigan
0
1
0
06:05
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
2
7
6
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
0
5
2
06:35
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
7
6
USA
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
0
6
2
07:10
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
1
6
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
7
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 08.01.2020
00:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
2
3
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
00:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
3
6
6
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
1
6
4
4
02:30
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
6
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
4
4
08:15
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
2
4
Donnerstag, 09.01.2020
00:00
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
1
7
2
3
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
5
6
6
02:35
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
3
6
6
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
1
6
2
3
04:50
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
3
2
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
6
07:00
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
2
6
4
6
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
1
1
6
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 10.01.2020
00:00
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
1
6
3
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
0
2
Aufgabe
01:15
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
4
3
03:30
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
2
6
6
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
1
4
07:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
3
6
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
1
2
6
4
Halbfinale
Samstag, 11.01.2020
03:00
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
1
6
4
0
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
3
6
6
05:10
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
1
1
Finale
Sonntag, 12.01.2020
05:00
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
3
4