Datencenter

Moorilla Hobart International

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 13.01.2020
01:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
2
6
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
2
1
02:00
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
1
3
6
6
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
6
3
7
02:35
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
1
6
4
4
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
1
6
6
04:50
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
0
4
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
4
Aufgabe
06:05
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
7
7
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
0
6
6
08:10
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
1
7
2
6
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
5
6
7
08:30
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
2
2
09:50
Serbien
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
1
6
4
3
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
2
1
6
6
Dienstag, 14.01.2020
01:00
USA
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
2
3
7
6
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
1
6
6
3
01:00
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
0
4
1
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
02:00
Australien
Lizette Cabrera
L. Cabrera
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
1
6
4
2
04:10
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
1
5
6
2
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
7
1
6
04:20
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
1
6
3
2
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
4
6
6
06:50
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
1
5
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
7
08:40
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
USA
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
0
1
1
10:05
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
1
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 15.01.2020
01:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
7
6
USA
Catherine Bellis
C. Bellis
0
6
1
02:00
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
1
6
4
4
Australien
Lizette Cabrera
L. Cabrera
2
4
6
6
03:00
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
4
4
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
6
6
04:20
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
6
3
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
3
6
7
04:55
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
1
6
1
2
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
4
6
6
09:25
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
6
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
5
3
09:40
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
7
6
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
0
6
3
11:10
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
1
0
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 16.01.2020
03:45
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
1
4
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
05:30
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
7
4
5
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
2
6
6
7
08:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
w.o.
10:25
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
7
7
Australien
Lizette Cabrera
L. Cabrera
1
7
6
5
Halbfinale
Freitag, 17.01.2020
06:30
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
3
4
07:50
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
1
3
6
4
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
4
6
Finale
Samstag, 18.01.2020
03:00
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
6
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
6
3