Datencenter

Dubai Duty Free Championships

1. Runde
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
09:00
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
6
Oman
Fatma Al-Nabhani
Al-Nabhani
0
1
1
09:00
Russland
Ekaterina Makarova
E. Makarova
1
6
5
4
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
0
7
6
09:00
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
2
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
4
2
10:30
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
1
2
6
5
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
2
6
4
7
10:35
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Ungarn
Timea Babos
T. Babos
0
4
3
11:45
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
7
7
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
6
6
12:15
Polen
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
1
3
6
4
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
3
6
13:20
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
1
6
2
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
3
0
Aufgabe
13:55
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
7
Tschechien
Lucie Hradecka
L. Hradecka
0
4
6
14:40
Serbien
Ivana Jorovic
I. Jorovic
2
4
6
6
Italien
Sara Errani
S. Errani
1
6
4
2
16:00
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
4
6
6
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
6
3
3
18:25
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
6
6
Belarus
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
0
3
4
Montag, 18.02.2019
08:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
7
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
4
6
09:00
Slowenien
Dalila Jakupovic
D. Jakupovic
2
1
6
6
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
1
6
1
2
09:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
0
3
0
10:10
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
4
5
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
7
10:30
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
6
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
4
3
10:50
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
7
6
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
6
3
12:20
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
4
0
12:25
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
1
3
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
6
13:55
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
0
5
3
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
7
1
16:00
Spanien
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
0
Slowakei
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
0
16:00
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
0
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
0
17:15
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0