Datencenter

Dubai Duty Free Championships

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 17.02.2020
11:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
1
6
6
4
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
7
2
6
11:55
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
3
0
13:50
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
6
6
3
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
7
1
6
16:25
Belgien
Kim Clijsters
K. Clijsters
0
2
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
7
18:15
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
3
2
Dienstag, 18.02.2020
09:00
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
1
4
6
0
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
4
6
11:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
2
1
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6
11:10
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
6
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
4
3
12:15
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
1
6
6
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
1
6
1
1
12:55
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
5
6
7
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
7
3
6
15:30
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
0
4
3
16:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
7
3
3
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
6
17:20
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
1
3
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
6
18:15
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
2
6
1
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
4
6
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 19.02.2020
11:00
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
1
2
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
11:00
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
1
6
4
1
12:25
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
5
6
4
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
7
4
6
13:20
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
6
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
3
3
15:05
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
3
3
15:20
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
4
3
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
16:45
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
1
6
7
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
6
2
6
19:05
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
7
7
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
6
5
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 20.02.2020
11:00
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
6
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
0
6
3
12:55
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
1
7
3
4
16:00
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
7
6
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
6
1
17:55
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
3
6
6
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
1
6
2
2
Halbfinale
Freitag, 21.02.2020
14:00
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
6
6
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
7
16:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
0
2
0
Finale
Samstag, 22.02.2020
16:05
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
3
6
7
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
6
3
6