Datencenter

Monterrey Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Montag, 02.03.2020
17:00
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
0
4
2
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
19:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
1
6
6
4
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
2
3
7
6
21:00
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
2
6
6
Spanien
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
0
4
4
22:45
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
2
6
6
Serbien
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
0
4
4
Dienstag, 03.03.2020
00:25
Belarus
Olga Govortsova
O. Govortsova
2
3
6
6
USA
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
1
6
2
1
02:00
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
1
6
3
2
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
4
6
6
04:45
USA
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
1
4
7
1
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
5
6
17:00
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
1
6
6
5
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
7
3
7
17:00
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
4
Russland
Varvara Flink
V. Flink
0
3
Aufgabe
17:00
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
6
6
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
0
3
18:25
Ukraine
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
2
4
6
6
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
1
6
0
2
21:40
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Montenegro
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
0
3
2
22:30
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
0
6
2
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
7
6
23:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
0
2
2
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
6
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020
02:00
Belgien
Kim Clijsters
K. Clijsters
0
3
5
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
7
03:35
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
4
6
Italien
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
1
4
6
4
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020
18:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
0
6
5
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
2
7
7
22:00
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
4
1
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
23:40
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
2
7
4
6
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
1
6
6
3
Donnerstag, 05.03.2020
02:50
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
6
6
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
7
3
3
18:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
6
6
1
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
1
7
6
22:00
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
6
3
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
7
6
Freitag, 06.03.2020
02:00
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
5
0
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
2
7
6
04:05
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Belarus
Olga Govortsova
O. Govortsova
0
3
4
Viertelfinale
Freitag, 06.03.2020
19:00
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
2
5
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
7
21:05
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
7
3
6
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
7
Samstag, 07.03.2020
02:40
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
7
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
0
4
5
04:35
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
2
6
6
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
1
1
Halbfinale
Samstag, 07.03.2020
21:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
0
3
4
Sonntag, 08.03.2020
01:35
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
0
1
Finale
Sonntag, 08.03.2020
23:30
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
7
4
6
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
1
5
6
4