Datencenter

Fed Cup, World Group

Spielplan

1. Runde - BLR vs. GER (2:3)
Samstag, 10.02.2018
12:00
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
1
6
1
2
14:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
5
4
Deutschland
Antonia Lottner
A. Lottner
2
7
6
Sonntag, 11.02.2018
11:00
Belarus
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
1
4
7
0
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
2
6
5
6
13:20
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
5
6
Deutschland
Antonia Lottner
A. Lottner
1
3
7
2
16:20
Belarus
Marozava, L. / Sabalenka, A.
Maroza./Sabale.
1
7
5
4
Deutschland
Grönefeld, A. / Maria, T.
Grönefeld/Maria
2
6
7
6
1. Runde - CZE vs. SUI (3:1)
Samstag, 10.02.2018
13:30
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
1
6
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
1
2
6
3
15:40
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
6
6
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
0
2
4
Sonntag, 11.02.2018
12:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
0
2
4
14:00
Tschechien
Safarova, L. / Strycova, B.
Safarova/Stryco
1
6
4
8
Schweiz
Bacsinszky, T. / Teichmann, J.
Bacsin./Teichm.
2
1
6
10
1. Runde - FRA vs. BEL (3:2)
Samstag, 10.02.2018
14:00
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
2
1
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
15:30
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
6
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
2
4
Sonntag, 11.02.2018
12:45
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
6
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
0
4
4
14:50
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
1
3
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
6
16:35
Frankreich
Hesse, A. / Mladenovic, K.
Hesse/Mladenovi
2
6
2
6
Belgien
Flipkens, K. / Mertens, E.
Flipke./Mertens
1
4
6
2
1. Runde - USA vs. NED (3:1)
Samstag, 10.02.2018
19:00
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
2
6
6
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
1
4
20:40
USA
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
2
4
7
6
Niederlande
Richel Hogenkamp
R. Hogenkamp
1
6
6
3
Sonntag, 11.02.2018
19:00
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
2
7
6
Niederlande
Richel Hogenkamp
R. Hogenkamp
0
5
1
20:50
USA
Williams, S. / Williams, V.
Williams/Willia
0
2
3
Niederlande
Kerkhove, L. / Schuurs, D.
Kerkho./Schuurs
2
6
6
Halbfinale - FRA vs. USA (2:3)
Samstag, 21.04.2018
14:00
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
6
5
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
7
7
16:40
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
1
6
6
USA
Coco Vandeweghe
C. Vandeweghe
1
6
3
2
Sonntag, 22.04.2018
12:50
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
2
0
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
6
14:10
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
6
4
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
7
6
16:20
Frankreich
Hesse, A. / Mladenovic, K.
Hesse/Mladenovi
2
6
3
10
USA
Mattek-Sands, B. / Vandeweghe, C.
Mattek/Vandew.
1
4
6
6
Halbfinale - GER vs. CZE (1:4)
Samstag, 21.04.2018
12:00
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
3
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
13:20
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
5
3
Tschechien
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
2
7
6
Sonntag, 22.04.2018
11:00
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
0
4
2
12:10
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
2
2
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
13:40
Deutschland
Görges, J. / Grönefeld, A.-L.
Görges/Grönefe.
0
5
0
Tschechien
Siniakova, K. / Strycova, B.
Siniak./Stryco.
0
7
0
Aufgabe
Finale - CZE vs. USA (3:0)
Samstag, 10.11.2018
14:00
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
2
6
6
6
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
7
1
4
17:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
7
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
3
6
Sonntag, 11.11.2018
12:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
7
5
7
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
5
7
5