Datencenter

Australian Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Mittwoch, 16.01.2019
01:00
Krunic, A. / Zheng, S.
Krunic/Zheng
0
1
4
Australien
Adamczak, M. / Moore, J.
Adamczak/Moore
2
6
6
01:00
Groenefeld, A. L. / King, V.
Groenefeld/King
0
4
3
Aoyama., S. / Marozava, L.
Aoyama/Marozava
2
6
6
01:00
Chinesisch Taipeh
Chang, K-C. / Hsu, C.
Chang/Hsu
0
1
2
USA
Christian, K. / Muhammad, A.
Christian/Muha.
2
6
6
02:35
Maria, T. / Watson, H.
Maria/Watson
1
1
6
4
Melichar, N. / Peschke, K.
Melich./Peschke
2
6
4
6
03:00
Australien
Aiava, A. / Bains, N.
Aiava/Bains
0
2
6
Klepac, A. / Martinez Sanchez, M.
Klepac/Martinez
2
6
7
03:00
Rumänien
Bara, I. / Niculescu, M.
Bara/Niculescu
2
6
6
Spanien
Arruabarena, L. / Parra Santonja, A.
Arruba./Parra
0
1
1
05:15
Slowakei
Kuzmova, V. / Rybarikova, M.
Kuzmo./Rybari.
0
6
2
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
2
7
6
05:30
Panova, A. / Siegemund, L.
Panova/Siegem.
0
3
2
Gasparyan, M. / Gavrilova, D.
Gasparyan/Gavri
2
6
6
06:00
Tschechien
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
2
6
6
Bogdan, A. / Rodionova, An.
Bogdan/Rodion.
0
2
2
06:55
Cornet, A. / Martic, P.
Cornet/Martic
2
2
6
6
Linette, M. / Tomljanovic, A.
Linette/Tomlja.
1
6
0
0
07:30
Kichenok, N. / Wang, Y.
Kichenok/Wang
2
6
6
Kalashnikova, O. / Yastremska, D.
Kalash./Yastre.
0
4
2
08:05
Hradecka, L. / Makarova, E.
Hradecka/Makaro
2
6
6
Barthel, M. / Kenin, S.
Barthel/Kenin
0
3
3
Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
09:45
Flipkens, K. / Larsson, J.
Flipkens/Larsso
2
6
6
Bacsinszky, T. / Zvonareva, V.
Bacsinszky/Zvon
0
4
3
Samstag, 19.01.2019
02:25
Australien
Hives, Z. / Bai, A.
Hives/Bai
0
2
1
Hibino, N. / Krawczyk, D.
Hibino/Krawczyk
2
6
6
2. Runde
Freitag, 18.01.2019
04:00
Aoyama., S. / Marozava, L.
Aoyama/Marozava
0
5
5
USA
Christian, K. / Muhammad, A.
Christian/Muha.
2
7
7
04:00
Tschechien
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
2
6
6
Australien
Adamczak, M. / Moore, J.
Adamczak/Moore
0
4
4
04:00
Hradecka, L. / Makarova, E.
Hradecka/Makaro
0
4
6
Rumänien
Bara, I. / Niculescu, M.
Bara/Niculescu
2
6
7
04:00
Kichenok, N. / Wang, Y.
Kichenok/Wang
0
4
3
Melichar, N. / Peschke, K.
Melich./Peschke
2
6
6
Samstag, 19.01.2019
05:30
Rumänien
Begu. I. / Buzarnescu, M.
Begu/Buzarnescu
1
6
3
1
Cornet, A. / Martic, P.
Cornet/Martic
2
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 20.01.2019
01:00
USA
Christian, K. / Muhammad, A.
Christian/Muha.
0
2
2
Klepac, A. / Martinez Sanchez, M.
Klepac/Martinez
2
6
6
02:20
Rumänien
Bara, I. / Niculescu, M.
Bara/Niculescu
1
2
6
3
Atawo, R. / Srebotnik, K.
Atawo/Srebotnik
2
6
3
6
02:30
Tschechien
Strycova, B. / Vondrousova, M.
Stryco./Vondro.
2
6
6
Hibino, N. / Krawczyk, D.
Hibino/Krawczyk
0
2
4
02:50
Chinesisch Taipeh
Chan, H.-C. / Chan, Y.-J.
Chan/Chan
2
7
7
Sasnovich, A. / Townsend, T.
Sasno./Townsend
0
5
5
Montag, 21.01.2019
01:10
USA
Brady, J. / Riske, A.
Brady/Riske
2
6
6
Melichar, N. / Peschke, K.
Melich./Peschke
0
3
4
02:25
Flipkens, K. / Larsson, J.
Flipkens/Larsso
0
1
4
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
6
6
02:55
Cornet, A. / Martic, P.
Cornet/Martic
0
5
3
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
2
7
6
04:10
Tschechien
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
2
2
6
6
Mertens, E. / Sabalenka, A.
Mertens/Sabale.
1
6
2
3
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 22.01.2019
01:00
Tschechien
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
0
6
6
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
2
7
7
01:10
Chinesisch Taipeh
Chan, H.-C. / Chan, Y.-J.
Chan/Chan
0
3
6
USA
Brady, J. / Riske, A.
Brady/Riske
2
6
7
02:40
Tschechien
Strycova, B. / Vondrousova, M.
Stryco./Vondro.
2
6
6
Klepac, A. / Martinez Sanchez, M.
Klepac/Martinez
0
4
4
03:15
Atawo, R. / Srebotnik, K.
Atawo/Srebotnik
0
4
5
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
6
7
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
04:15
USA
Brady, J. / Riske, A.
Brady/Riske
0
4
2
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
6
6
11:15
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
2
7
4
7
Tschechien
Strycova, B. / Vondrousova, M.
Stryco./Vondro.
1
5
6
5
Finale
Freitag, 25.01.2019
06:00
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
2
6
6
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
0
3
4