Datencenter

Australian Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Mittwoch, 16.01.2019
01:00
Australien
Purcell, M. / Saville, L.
Purcell/Saville
1
6
4
3
Gonzalez, M. / Jarry, N.
Gonzalez/Jarry
2
3
6
6
01:00
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
1
6
4
Gonzalez, S. / Qureshi, A.
Gonzal./Qureshi
0
3
1
Aufgabe
01:00
Krawietz, K. / Mektic, N.
Krawietz/Mektic
2
4
7
7
Monroe, N. / Nedunchezhiyan, J.
Monroe/Nedunch.
1
6
6
5
01:00
Gojowczyk, P. / Ramos-Vinolas, A.
Gojowczyk/Ramos
0
4
4
Mannarino, A. / Mies, A.
Mannarino/Mies
2
6
6
02:40
Arevalo, M. / Cerretani, J.
Arevalo/Cerret.
2
7
6
6
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
1
5
7
3
03:00
Klahn, B. / Kukushkin, M.
Klahn/Kukushkin
1
6
4
3
Klaasen, R. / Venus, M.
Klaasen/Venus
2
4
6
6
03:00
Indien
Bopanna, R. / Sharan, D.
Bopanna/Sharan
1
1
6
5
Spanien
Carreno Busta, P. / Garcia-Lopez, G.
Carreno/Garcia
2
6
4
7
03:35
Mayer, L. / Sousa, J.
Mayer/Sousa
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Lopez, F. / Lopez, M.
Lopez/Lopez
1
4
7
3
03:35
Krajicek, A. / Sitak, A.
Krajicek/Sitak
2
7
7
Paes, L. / Reyes-Varela, M.
Paes/Reyes
0
5
6
04:15
Kubot, L. / Zeballos, H.
Kubot/Zeballos
2
7
5
6
Bedene, A. / Marterer, M.
Bedene/Marterer
1
5
7
3
04:30
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
7
6
Marrero, D. / Zverev, M.
Marrero/Zverev
0
6
3
05:00
Australien
Bolt, A. / Polmans, M.
Bolt/Polmans
0
6
6
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
7
7
05:15
Großbritannien
Bambridge, L. / O'Mara, J.
Bambri./O'Mara
2
6
6
Copil, M. / Fucsovics, M.
Copil/Fucsovics
0
3
1
06:00
China
Gong, M.-X. / Zhang, Z.
Gong/Zhang
2
7
5
6
Klizan, M. / Matkowski, M.
Klizan/Matkow.
1
5
7
4
06:30
Ivashka, I. / Medvedev, D.
Ivashka/Medved.
0
Frankreich
Nys, H. / Paire, B.
Nys/Paire
0
annul.
06:45
Molchanov, D. / Zelenay, I.
Molcha./Zelenay
2
4
6
6
Italien
Berrettini, M. / Cecchinato, M.
Berret./Cecchi.
1
6
3
3
07:00
Australien
Kyrgios, N. / Reid, M.
Kyrgios/Reid
0
2
6
Dodig, I. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Dodig/Roger-Va.
2
6
7
07:15
Niederlande
Haase, R. / Middelkoop, M.
Haase/Middelk.
1
5
6
3
Harrison, R. / Querrey, S.
Harrison/Querre
2
7
4
6
Donnerstag, 17.01.2019
01:00
Marach, O. / Pavic, M.
Marach/Pavic
2
7
6
6
Italien
Bolelli, S. / Seppi, A.
Bolelli/Seppi
1
5
7
0
01:00
Murray, J. / Soares, B.
Murray/Soares
2
6
7
Jebavy, R. / Molteni, A.
Jebavy/Molteni
0
4
6
01:00
USA
Sock, J. / Withrow, J.
Sock/Withrow
2
6
6
6
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
1
7
3
4
07:15
Albot, R. / Jaziri, M.
Albot/Jaziri
2
6
3
7
McLachlan, B. / Struff, J.-L.
McLachl./Struff
1
2
6
6
Freitag, 18.01.2019
09:15
Inglot, D. / Skugor, F.
Inglot/Skugor
2
7
6
Neuseeland
Daniell, M. / Sitak, A.
Daniell/Sitak
0
5
3
2. Runde
Freitag, 18.01.2019
04:00
Krawietz, K. / Mektic, N.
Krawietz/Mektic
2
6
7
Dodig, I. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Dodig/Roger-Va.
0
3
6
04:00
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Skupski, K. / Skupski, N.
Skupski/Skupski
0
3
4
06:10
Mannarino, A. / Mies, A.
Mannarino/Mies
1
5
6
2
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
7
4
6
06:30
Spanien
Carreno Busta, P. / Garcia-Lopez, G.
Carreno/Garcia
2
6
4
6
China
Gong, M.-X. / Zhang, Z.
Gong/Zhang
1
3
6
4
07:10
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
7
6
6
Molchanov, D. / Zelenay, I.
Molcha./Zelenay
1
5
7
4
07:10
Marach, O. / Pavic, M.
Marach/Pavic
0
4
4
Gonzalez, M. / Jarry, N.
Gonzalez/Jarry
2
6
6
09:25
Harrison, R. / Querrey, S.
Harrison/Querre
2
6
7
Krajicek, A. / Sitak, A.
Krajicek/Sitak
0
4
6
Samstag, 19.01.2019
01:00
Murray, J. / Soares, B.
Murray/Soares
2
3
6
7
Großbritannien
Bambridge, L. / O'Mara, J.
Bambri./O'Mara
1
6
2
5
01:00
Daniell, M. / Koolhof, W.
Daniell/Koolhof
0
6
3
Klaasen, R. / Venus, M.
Klaasen/Venus
2
7
6
01:00
USA
Johnson, S. / Kudla, D.
Johnson/Kudla
1
6
2
4
Albot, R. / Jaziri, M.
Albot/Jaziri
2
1
6
6
04:20
Inglot, D. / Skugor, F.
Inglot/Skugor
0
3
2
Demoliner, M. / Nielsen, F.
Demol./Nielsen
2
6
6
04:45
Kubot, L. / Zeballos, H.
Kubot/Zeballos
2
7
4
6
Frankreich
Chardy, J. / Martin, F.
Chardy/Martin
1
5
6
3
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 20.01.2019
01:00
Gonzalez, M. / Jarry, N.
Gonzalez/Jarry
0
3
4
Mayer, L. / Sousa, J.
Mayer/Sousa
2
6
6
04:40
Spanien
Carreno Busta, P. / Garcia-Lopez, G.
Carreno/Garcia
0
3
6
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
6
7
06:10
Demoliner, M. / Nielsen, F.
Demol./Nielsen
0
3
1
Klaasen, R. / Venus, M.
Klaasen/Venus
2
6
6
07:05
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
2
7
6
Albot, R. / Jaziri, M.
Albot/Jaziri
0
6
4
Montag, 21.01.2019
03:00
Murray, J. / Soares, B.
Murray/Soares
2
6
6
7
Krawietz, K. / Mektic, N.
Krawietz/Mektic
1
7
2
5
04:15
Kubot, L. / Zeballos, H.
Kubot/Zeballos
2
6
7
Australien
Ellis, B. / Popyrin, A.
Ellis/Poypyrin
0
4
6
05:40
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
4
7
6
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
1
6
6
4
08:05
Harrison, R. / Querrey, S.
Harrison/Querre
2
4
6
7
USA
Sock, J. / Withrow, J.
Sock/Withrow
1
6
3
5
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 22.01.2019
03:35
Mayer, L. / Sousa, J.
Mayer/Sousa
2
6
7
Klaasen, R. / Venus, M.
Klaasen/Venus
0
4
6
Mittwoch, 23.01.2019
01:00
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
6
7
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
0
4
6
01:00
Kubot, L. / Zeballos, H.
Kubot/Zeballos
1
6
6
4
Harrison, R. / Querrey, S.
Harrison/Querre
2
3
7
6
02:50
Murray, J. / Soares, B.
Murray/Soares
0
3
4
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 24.01.2019
01:00
Mayer, L. / Sousa, J.
Mayer/Sousa
0
1
6
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
2
6
7
03:00
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
6
6
Harrison, R. / Querrey, S.
Harrison/Querre
0
4
2
Finale
Sonntag, 27.01.2019
05:00
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
0
4
6
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
6
7