Datencenter

Roland Garros

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sonntag, 26.05.2019
11:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
4
2
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
11:00
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
6
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
1
2
11:00
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
5
6
6
USA
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
1
7
2
2
11:00
Slowakei
Magdalena Rybarikova
M. Rybarikova
0
3
4
Schweden
Johanna Larsson
J. Larsson
2
6
6
13:30
China
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
0
4
3
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
14:10
Russland
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
0
4
2
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
2
6
6
14:50
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
6
Russland
Sofya Zhuk
S. Zhuk
0
3
3
15:05
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
2
6
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
2
6
7
15:35
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
Frankreich
Jessika Ponchet
J. Ponchet
0
1
4
15:50
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
0
3
6
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
7
16:40
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
2
3
Tschechien
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
2
6
6
16:45
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
6
5
6
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
1
1
7
2
17:15
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
0
3
3
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
17:40
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
7
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
0
3
6
Montag, 27.05.2019
11:00
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
0
2
4
11:00
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
7
6
Deutschland
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
5
1
11:00
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
2
6
6
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
4
3
11:00
Frankreich
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
3
4
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
6
6
11:00
Dänemark
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
1
6
3
3
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
0
6
6
11:00
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
Deutschland
Antonia Lottner
A. Lottner
0
4
4
11:00
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
6
6
Belarus
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
0
2
4
12:35
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
2
7
4
7
Serbien
Ivana Jorovic
I. Jorovic
1
6
6
5
12:45
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
5
6
7
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
1
7
4
5
12:50
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
3
3
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
13:00
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
4
6
8
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
6
2
6
13:00
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
4
2
Luxemburg
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
2
6
6
13:35
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
USA
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
0
1
1
13:50
Italien
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
0
2
4
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
6
6
13:55
Thailand
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
0
1
4
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
14:30
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
0
3
3
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
2
6
6
15:05
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
3
6
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
4
6
2
15:10
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
3
5
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
2
6
7
15:15
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
2
6
6
Frankreich
Audrey Albie
A. Albie
0
2
2
15:15
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
6
6
0
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
2
7
6
15:50
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
0
2
17:00
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
0
4
4
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
17:15
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
6
3
5
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
2
2
6
7
17:25
Spanien
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
2
6
6
Russland
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
0
4
2
17:35
Tschechien
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
0
2
6
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
2
6
7
17:45
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
2
6
6
Russland
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
1
6
1
0
18:40
Italien
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
1
3
7
2
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
5
6
19:15
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
2
6
3
6
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
1
4
6
0
Dienstag, 28.05.2019
11:00
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
6
6
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
0
1
1
11:00
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
2
6
7
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
1
5
11:00
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
2
3
12:40
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
1
7
4
4
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
5
6
6
12:45
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
3
6
6
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
1
6
2
2
13:25
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
0
3
1
13:30
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
6
Deutschland
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
0
2
4
13:35
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
4
6
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
7
13:55
Frankreich
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
1
6
1
2
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
3
6
6
13:55
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
2
6
4
8
Russland
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
1
3
6
6
14:25
Japan
Kurumi Nara
K. Nara
2
7
5
6
Slowenien
Dalila Jakupovic
D. Jakupovic
1
5
7
3
15:30
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
0
7
6
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
1
6
6
1
15:40
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
7
6
Slowakei
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
0
5
1
16:25
Ungarn
Timea Babos
T. Babos
1
6
2
1
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
2
3
6
6
16:40
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
1
5
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
2
6
7
16:50
Kanada
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
0
2
2
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
2
6
6
16:55
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
0
3
2
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
1
6
2
Aufgabe
17:15
Russland
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
0
1
2
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
17:55
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
3
6
Kroatien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
1
2
6
1
18:20
Polen
Iga Swiatek
I. Swiatek
2
6
6
Frankreich
Selena Janicijevic
S. Janicijevic
0
3
0
18:25
Russland
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
6
1
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
7
6
18:45
Georgien
Anna Tatishvili
A. Tatishvili
0
0
1
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
2. Runde
Mittwoch, 29.05.2019
11:00
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Schweden
Johanna Larsson
J. Larsson
0
4
1
11:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
7
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
1
6
11:00
USA
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
1
3
7
4
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
6
6
6
11:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
1
7
0
5
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
7
11:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
0
5
1
11:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
1
3
12:35
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
1
1
7
3
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
2
6
6
6
13:50
Luxemburg
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
0
2
4
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
14:05
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
0
2
2
Tschechien
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
2
6
6
14:55
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
6
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
2
1
15:20
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
4
0
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
17:30
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
1
6
1
2
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
1
6
6
17:40
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
1
6
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
1
3
6
3
18:00
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
3
Niederlande
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
0
1
Aufgabe
18:35
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
w.o.
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019
11:00
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
3
6
6
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
1
6
1
4
11:00
Spanien
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
2
7
7
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
6
6
11:00
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
2
4
7
6
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
1
6
5
3
11:00
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
0
4
2
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
11:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
7
6
6
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
6
7
3
11:00
Polen
Iga Swiatek
I. Swiatek
2
6
6
China
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
3
0
12:30
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
0
5
1
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
7
6
12:55
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
1
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
1
6
3
4
13:45
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
1
6
4
4
14:15
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
6
6
Japan
Kurumi Nara
K. Nara
0
3
2
14:50
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
1
6
3
6
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
2
4
6
8
15:20
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
3
1
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
2
6
6
15:40
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
1
6
4
4
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
2
1
6
6
18:10
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
5
6
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
1
4
7
3
Freitag, 31.05.2019
11:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
Kanada
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
0
w.o.
12:20
Australien
Priscilla Hon
P. Hon
1
5
7
3
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
7
5
6
13:10
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
1
7
5
9
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
2
5
7
11
3. Runde
Freitag, 31.05.2019
11:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
7
4
9
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
11
11:00
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
6
6
Tschechien
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
0
3
3
11:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
Spanien
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
0
4
4
13:45
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
6
3
0
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
4
6
6
14:25
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
3
3
17:15
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
5
6
Slowenien
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
1
3
7
4
17:25
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
0
4
1
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
6
6
19:25
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
2
1
Samstag, 01.06.2019
11:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
2
1
13:30
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
1
3
7
4
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
6
13:40
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
0
4
2
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
6
14:00
Puerto Rico
Monica Puig
M. Puig
1
6
3
3
Polen
Iga Swiatek
I. Swiatek
2
0
6
6
16:05
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
2
5
Spanien
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
2
6
7
16:55
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
3
1
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
17:15
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
7
6
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
6
4
17:30
USA
Serena Williams
S. Williams
0
2
5
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
7
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 02.06.2019
11:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
2
0
11:00
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
7
2
4
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
2
5
6
6
12:15
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
2
4
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
18:10
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
6
Spanien
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
4
3
Montag, 03.06.2019
11:00
USA
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
1
3
6
0
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
3
6
11:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
2
4
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
17:15
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
6
Polen
Iga Swiatek
I. Swiatek
0
1
0
18:10
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Spanien
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
0
3
0
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 04.06.2019
14:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
1
4
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
2
6
6
19:10
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
7
7
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
6
5
Donnerstag, 06.06.2019
12:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
0
3
5
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
7
12:00
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
0
2
4
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
Halbfinale
Freitag, 07.06.2019
11:00
Großbritannien
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
0
5
6
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
7
7
11:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
6
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
1
7
3
3
Finale
Samstag, 08.06.2019
15:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
2
6
6
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
1
3