Datencenter

Roland Garros

Spielplan

1. Runde
Mittwoch, 29.05.2019
11:00
Mitu, A. / Putintseva, Y.
Mitu/Putintseva
0
4
1
Kasatkina, D. / Kontaveit, A.
Kasatk./Kontav.
2
6
6
11:00
USA
Krawczyk, D. / Pegula, J.
Krawczyk, D. / Pegula, J.
2
4
6
7
Japan
Hozumi, E. / Ninomiya, M.
Hozumi/Ninomiya
1
6
2
5
11:40
Rumänien
Begu. I. / Buzarnescu, M.
Begu/Buzarnescu
1
7
3
4
Kichenok, L. / Ostapenko, J.
Kichenok/Ostap.
2
6
6
6
12:30
Golubic, V. /Muchova, K.
Golubic, V. /Muchova, K.
0
6
5
Atawo, R. / Srebotnik, K.
Atawo/Srebotnik
2
7
7
12:30
Frankreich
Belgraver, J. / Halemai, M.
Belgr./Halemai
0
2
3
USA
Collins, D. / Santamaria, S.
Collins, D. / Santamaria, S.
2
6
6
13:25
USA
Muhammad, A. / Sanchez, M.
Muhamm./Sanchez
0
0
1
Hsieh, SW. / Strycova, B.
Hsieh/Strycova
2
6
6
13:35
Hradecka, L. / Klepac, A.
Hradecka/Klepac
2
6
6
Hibino, N. / Voracova, R.
Hibino, N. / Voracova, R.
0
4
2
13:55
Anisimova, A. / Knoll, X.
Anisimova/Knoll
2
7
4
6
Christian, K. / Olmos, G.
Christian/Olmos
1
5
6
3
15:10
Kenin, S. / Petkovic, A.
Kenin/Petkovic
2
6
6
Cibulkova, D. / Safarova, L.
Cibulkova/Safar
0
4
0
15:20
Krunic, A. / Tomljanovic, A.
Krunic/Tomlja.
0
1
1
Azarenka, V. / Barty, A.
Azarenka/Barty
2
6
6
16:25
Aoyama., S. / Marozava, L.
Aoyama/Marozava
1
4
7
5
Duan, Y.-Y. / Zheng, S.
Duan/Zheng
2
6
6
7
17:00
Sharma, A. / Stefani, L.
Sharma/Stefani
1
4
7
6
Puig, M. / Rogers, S.
Puig/Rogers
2
6
6
7
17:35
Grönefeld, A.-L. / Schuurs, D.
Grönef./Schuurs
2
4
6
7
Kato, M. / Sanders, S.
Sanders/Kato
1
6
4
6
18:55
Bencheikh, L. / Gauff, C.
Bencheikh/Gauff
0
2
3
China
Han, X. / Wang, Y.
Han/Wang
2
6
6
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019
11:00
Australien
Adamczak, M. / Moore, J.
Adamczak/Moore
0
2
6
Flipkens, K. / Larsson, J.
Flipkens/Larsso
2
6
7
11:00
Dabrowski, G. / Xu, Y.-F,
Dabrow./Xu
2
6
1
6
Bara, I. / Jakupovic, D.
Bara/Jakupovic
1
1
6
2
11:00
Sasnovich, A. / Townsend, T.
Sasno./Townsend
0
4
5
Frankreich
Ferro, F. / Parry, D.
Ferro/Parry
2
6
7
11:00
Cornet, A. / Martic, P.
Cornet/Martic
2
6
6
Guarachi, A. / Zidansek, T.
Guarachi/Zidan.
0
1
0
12:15
Frankreich
Cascino, E. / Lechemia, E.
Casci./Lechem.
0
3
4
Spanien
Martinez Sanchez, M. / Sorribes Tormo, S.
Martine./Sorri.
2
6
6
12:45
Rybarikova, M. / Vondrousova, M.
Rybar./Vondrou.
2
2
6
6
Frankreich
Hesse, A. / Ponchet, J.
Hesse, A. / Ponchet, J.
1
6
3
3
13:00
Frankreich
Droguet, A. / Janicijevic, S.
Droguet, A. / Janicijevic, S.
0
2
2
Kalashnikova, O. / Peterson, R.
Kalashn./Peter.
2
6
6
13:00
Hercog, P. / Rodina, E.
Hercog/Rodina
0
2
2
Rosolska, A. / Yang, Z.
Rosolska/Yang
2
6
6
14:50
Frankreich
Paquet, C. / Parmentier, P.
Paquet/Parment.
1
5
7
4
Bencic, B. / Kuzmova, V.
Bencic/Kuzmova
2
7
5
6
15:15
Mertens, E. / Sabalenka, A.
Mertens/Sabale.
2
6
6
Maria, T. / Watson, H.
Maria/Watson
0
3
2
15:15
Jurak, D. / Olaru, R.
Jurak/Olaru
0
2
3
Deutschland
Friedsam, A.-L. / Siegemund, L.
Frieds./Siegem.
2
6
6
15:20
USA
Brady, J. / Riske, A.
Brady/Riske
1
2
6
2
Melichar, N. / Peschke, K.
Melich./Peschke
2
6
4
6
15:30
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
2
6
6
Kudermetova, V. / Voskoboeva, G.
Kuderm./Voskob.
0
3
0
16:15
Alexandrova, A. / Zvonareva, V.
Alexan./Zvonar.
2
6
7
Pavlyuchenkova, A. / Sevastova, A.
Pavlyu./Sevast.
0
2
6
17:20
Tschechien
Krejcikova, B. / Siniakova, K.
Krejcikova/Sini
0
2
4
Kichenok, N. / Spears, A.
Kichenok/Spears
2
6
6
17:50
China
Jiang, X. / Wang, Q.
Jiang/Wang
0
2
2
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
6
6
2. Runde
Freitag, 31.05.2019
11:00
Atawo, R. / Srebotnik, K.
Atawo/Srebotnik
0
5
3
USA
Krawczyk, D. / Pegula, J.
Krawczyk, D. / Pegula, J.
2
7
6
12:15
Alexandrova, A. / Zvonareva, V.
Alexan./Zvonar.
1
7
4
4
Melichar, N. / Peschke, K.
Melich./Peschke
2
5
6
6
12:50
Kasatkina, D. / Kontaveit, A.
Kasatk./Kontav.
2
3
6
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Chan, H.-C. / Chan, Y.-J.
Chan/Chan
1
6
3
4
13:00
Deutschland
Friedsam, A.-L. / Siegemund, L.
Frieds./Siegem.
0
5
Anisimova, A. / Knoll, X.
Anisimova/Knoll
0
0
Aufgabe
14:05
Hradecka, L. / Klepac, A.
Hradecka/Klepac
2
6
3
6
Kenin, S. / Petkovic, A.
Kenin/Petkovic
1
4
6
3
15:10
Kichenok, N. / Spears, A.
Kichenok/Spears
2
6
2
6
Spanien
Martinez Sanchez, M. / Sorribes Tormo, S.
Martine./Sorri.
1
2
6
3
16:00
Puig, M. / Rogers, S.
Puig/Rogers
0
2
5
Hsieh, SW. / Strycova, B.
Hsieh/Strycova
2
6
7
17:15
Grönefeld, A.-L. / Schuurs, D.
Grönef./Schuurs
0
3
2
Duan, Y.-Y. / Zheng, S.
Duan/Zheng
2
6
6
Samstag, 01.06.2019
11:00
Dabrowski, G. / Xu, Y.-F,
Dabrow./Xu
2
6
6
China
Han, X. / Wang, Y.
Han/Wang
0
1
1
11:00
Frankreich
Ferro, F. / Parry, D.
Ferro/Parry
2
7
4
6
Rosolska, A. / Yang, Z.
Rosolska/Yang
1
5
6
4
11:00
Mertens, E. / Sabalenka, A.
Mertens/Sabale.
2
6
6
Kalashnikova, O. / Peterson, R.
Kalashn./Peter.
0
4
3
11:00
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
2
6
6
USA
Collins, D. / Santamaria, S.
Collins, D. / Santamaria, S.
0
4
4
13:40
Kichenok, L. / Ostapenko, J.
Kichenok/Ostap.
0
Rybarikova, M. / Vondrousova, M.
Rybar./Vondrou.
0
14:10
Cornet, A. / Martic, P.
Cornet/Martic
0
5
1
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
7
6
Sonntag, 02.06.2019
14:50
Bencic, B. / Kuzmova, V.
Bencic/Kuzmova
1
6
6
1
Azarenka, V. / Barty, A.
Azarenka/Barty
2
4
7
6
Achtelfinale
Sonntag, 02.06.2019
11:00
Kichenok, L. / Ostapenko, J.
Kichenok/Ostap.
2
7
6
Hsieh, SW. / Strycova, B.
Hsieh/Strycova
0
5
1
12:30
Deutschland
Friedsam, A.-L. / Siegemund, L.
Frieds./Siegem.
1
6
3
3
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
4
6
6
16:55
Duan, Y.-Y. / Zheng, S.
Duan/Zheng
2
5
7
6
Kasatkina, D. / Kontaveit, A.
Kasatk./Kontav.
1
7
5
4
19:00
Kichenok, N. / Spears, A.
Kichenok/Spears
0
3
2
Flipkens, K. / Larsson, J.
Flipkens/Larsso
2
6
6
Montag, 03.06.2019
11:00
Hradecka, L. / Klepac, A.
Hradecka/Klepac
0
3
2
Melichar, N. / Peschke, K.
Melich./Peschke
2
6
6
12:25
Mertens, E. / Sabalenka, A.
Mertens/Sabale.
2
7
6
USA
Krawczyk, D. / Pegula, J.
Krawczyk, D. / Pegula, J.
0
5
2
14:10
Dabrowski, G. / Xu, Y.-F,
Dabrow./Xu
2
6
7
Frankreich
Ferro, F. / Parry, D.
Ferro/Parry
0
1
6
14:30
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
2
4
6
6
Azarenka, V. / Barty, A.
Azarenka/Barty
1
6
3
2
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 04.06.2019
12:30
Dabrowski, G. / Xu, Y.-F,
Dabrow./Xu
1
2
7
5
Duan, Y.-Y. / Zheng, S.
Duan/Zheng
2
6
5
7
12:50
Stosur, S. / Zhang, S.
Stosur/Zhang
1
6
1
6
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
3
6
7
15:10
Flipkens, K. / Larsson, J.
Flipkens/Larsso
2
3
7
6
Melichar, N. / Peschke, K.
Melich./Peschke
1
6
6
1
Donnerstag, 06.06.2019
13:30
Mertens, E. / Sabalenka, A.
Mertens/Sabale.
2
7
6
Kichenok, L. / Ostapenko, J.
Kichenok/Ostap.
0
5
2
Halbfinale
Freitag, 07.06.2019
12:30
Flipkens, K. / Larsson, J.
Flipkens/Larsso
0
4
4
Duan, Y.-Y. / Zheng, S.
Duan/Zheng
2
6
6
13:10
Mertens, E. / Sabalenka, A.
Mertens/Sabale.
0
2
1
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
6
6
Finale
Sonntag, 09.06.2019
11:30
Duan, Y.-Y. / Zheng, S.
Duan/Zheng
0
2
3
Babos, T. / Mladenovic, K.
Babos/Mladenov.
2
6
6