Datencenter

Roland Garros

Spielplan

1. Runde
Dienstag, 28.05.2019
11:00
Großbritannien
Bambridge, L. / O'Mara, J.
Bambri./O'Mara
0
1
2
Großbritannien
Skupski, K. / Skupski, N.
Skupski/Skupski
2
6
6
11:00
Krajicek, A. / Sitak, A.
Krajicek/Sitak
0
3
4
Hsieh, CP. / Rungkat, C.
Hsieh/Rungkat
2
6
6
11:00
Italien
Berrettini, M. / Sonego, L.
Berrett./Sonego
2
4
7
7
Murray, J. / Soares, B.
Murray/Soares
1
6
5
6
11:00
Middelkoop, M. / Pütz, M.
Middel./Pütz
2
6
6
Jebavy, R. / Molteni, A.
Jebavy/Molteni
0
3
3
12:15
Argentinien
Pella, G. / Schwartzman, D.
Pella/Schwartz.
2
4
6
7
Frankreich
Gaston, H. / Tabur, C.
Gaston/Tabur
1
6
3
5
12:15
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
5
6
6
Spanien
Carreno Busta, P. / Granollers, G.
Carreno/Grano.
1
7
2
3
12:25
Mayer, L. / Sousa, J.
Mayer/Sousa
0
4
4
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
2
6
6
13:30
Garin, C. / Londero, JI.
Garin/Londero
0
3
6
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
2
6
7
14:00
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
Kubot/Melo
2
6
7
Spanien
Carballes Baena, R. / Munar, J.
Carball./Munar
0
3
6
14:25
Arevalo, M. / Reyes-Varela, M.
Arevalo/Reyes
1
6
6
4
Haase, R. / Nielsen, F.
Haase/Nielsen
2
3
7
6
14:40
Molchanov, D. / Zelenay, I.
Molcha./Zelenay
2
7
4
6
Argentinien
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
Gonzalez/Zeball
1
6
6
3
15:10
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
7
6
Frankreich
Guinard, M. / Rinderknech, A.
Guinard/Rinder.
0
5
4
15:20
Dodig, I. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Dodig/Roger-Va.
1
6
1
5
Kecmanovic, M. / Ruud, C.
Kecmano./Ruud
2
1
6
7
16:50
Klaasen, R. / Venus, M.
Klaasen/Venus
0
3
6
Bopanna, R. / Copil, M.
Bopanna/Copil
2
6
7
17:10
Bedene, A. / Hurkacz, H.
Bedene/Hurka.
0
3
2
Daniell, M. / Koolhof, W.
Daniell/Koolhof
2
6
6
18:30
Frankreich
Chardy, J. / Martin, F.
Chardy/Martin
2
6
6
McLachlan, B. / Struff, J.-L.
McLachl./Struff
0
3
3
Mittwoch, 29.05.2019
11:00
Gonzalez, S. / Qureshi, A.
Gonzal./Qureshi
1
4
6
6
Serbien
Lajovic, D. / Tipsarevic, J.
Lajovic/Tipsar.
2
6
2
7
11:00
Frankreich
Benchetrit, E. / Blancaneaux, G.
Benche./Blanca.
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Bourgue, M. / Eysseric, J.
Bourgue/Eysser.
1
6
4
3
11:00
Fucsovics, M. / Lindstedt, R.
Fucsov./Lindst.
1
3
6
2
Demoliner, M. / Sharan, D.
Demol./Sharan
2
6
4
6
11:00
Berankis, R. / Nishioka, Y.
Berankis/Nishi.
0
3
USA
Mcdonald, M. / Opelka, R.
Mcdonald/Opel.
0
0
Aufgabe
13:05
Cuevas, P. / Lopez, F.
Cuevas/Lopez
2
6
4
6
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Skugor, F.
Mektic/Skugor
1
4
6
3
14:30
USA
Johnson, S. / Kudla, D.
Johnson/Kudla
1
6
4
3
Großbritannien
Evans, D. / Norrie, C.
Evans/Norrie
2
4
6
6
14:40
Kukushkin, M. / Vliegen, J.
Kukushkin, M. / Vliegen, J.
2
6
3
6
Albot, R. / Jaziri, M.
Albot/Jaziri
1
3
6
4
14:55
Australien
Millman, J. / Thompson, J.
Millm./Thomps.
0
1
4
Frankreich
Couacaud, E. / Lamasine, T.
Couac./Lamasi.
2
6
6
16:05
Spanien
Granollers, M. / Lopez, M.
Granoll./Lopez
0
6
0
Argentinien
Delbonis, F. / Duran, G.
Delbonis/Duran
1
7
2
Aufgabe
16:25
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
6
Ebden, M. / Smith, J.-P.
Ebden/Smith
0
4
4
17:00
Nedunchezhiyan, J. / Zverev, M.
Nedunchezhiyan, J. / Zverev, M.
0
6
4
Marach, O. / Pavic, M.
Marach/Pavic
2
7
6
17:40
Frankreich
Humbert, U. / Mannarino, A.
Humbert/Mannar.
0
6
3
Frankreich
Bonzi, B. / Hoang, A.
Bonzi/Hoang
2
7
6
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019
13:45
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
0
4
Dzumhur, D. / Krajinovic, F.
Dzumh./Krajino.
0
5
Aufgabe
14:05
Mahut, N. / Melzer, J.
Mahut/Melzer
2
6
6
Italien
Cecchinato, M. / Seppi, A.
Cecchi/Seppi
0
2
2
Freitag, 31.05.2019
16:15
De Minaur, A. / Vega Hernandez, D.
De Min./Vega H.
0
4
6
Frankreich
Barrere, G. / Halys, Q.
Barrere/Halys
2
6
7
16:45
Paes, L. / Paire, B.
Paes/Paire
2
6
6
Inglot, D. / Klizan, M.
Inglot/Klizan
0
4
4
2. Runde
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019
11:00
Großbritannien
Evans, D. / Norrie, C.
Evans/Norrie
1
6
2
3
Haase, R. / Nielsen, F.
Haase/Nielsen
2
2
6
6
12:30
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
Kubot/Melo
2
4
6
6
Daniell, M. / Koolhof, W.
Daniell/Koolhof
1
6
2
4
13:00
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Skupski, K. / Skupski, N.
Skupski/Skupski
0
5
6
Freitag, 31.05.2019
11:00
Middelkoop, M. / Pütz, M.
Middel./Pütz
0
6
2
Frankreich
Chardy, J. / Martin, F.
Chardy/Martin
2
7
6
11:00
Demoliner, M. / Sharan, D.
Demol./Sharan
0
3
4
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
2
6
6
11:00
Serbien
Lajovic, D. / Tipsarevic, J.
Lajovic/Tipsar.
2
7
7
Molchanov, D. / Zelenay, I.
Molcha./Zelenay
0
5
6
11:00
Kukushkin, M. / Vliegen, J.
Kukushkin, M. / Vliegen, J.
2
6
3
6
Cuevas, P. / Lopez, F.
Cuevas/Lopez
1
3
6
4
11:00
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
Couacaud, E. / Lamasine, T.
Couac./Lamasi.
1
4
7
5
13:00
Argentinien
Pella, G. / Schwartzman, D.
Pella/Schwartz.
2
6
6
Italien
Berrettini, M. / Sonego, L.
Berrett./Sonego
0
1
3
14:00
Bopanna, R. / Copil, M.
Bopanna/Copil
2
6
6
Frankreich
Bonzi, B. / Hoang, A.
Bonzi/Hoang
0
4
4
14:20
Frankreich
Benchetrit, E. / Blancaneaux, G.
Benche./Blanca.
0
4
5
Marach, O. / Pavic, M.
Marach/Pavic
2
6
7
14:25
Berankis, R. / Nishioka, Y.
Berankis/Nishi.
0
3
3
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
2
6
6
18:45
Kecmanovic, M. / Ruud, C.
Kecmano./Ruud
1
0
6
2
Argentinien
Delbonis, F. / Duran, G.
Delbonis/Duran
2
6
1
6
Samstag, 01.06.2019
12:20
Hsieh, CP. / Rungkat, C.
Hsieh/Rungkat
1
6
6
3
Frankreich
Barrere, G. / Halys, Q.
Barrere/Halys
2
7
3
6
12:50
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
4
6
Paes, L. / Paire, B.
Paes/Paire
1
0
6
3
14:45
Mahut, N. / Melzer, J.
Mahut/Melzer
0
4
4
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
6
6
Achtelfinale
Samstag, 01.06.2019
12:10
USA
Bryan, B. / Bryan, M.
Bryan/Bryan
0
3
6
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
2
6
7
14:55
Kubot, L. / Melo, M.
Kubot/Melo
1
7
2
3
Frankreich
Chardy, J. / Martin, F.
Chardy/Martin
2
5
6
6
15:00
Argentinien
Delbonis, F. / Duran, G.
Delbonis/Duran
1
6
6
4
Kukushkin, M. / Vliegen, J.
Kukushkin, M. / Vliegen, J.
2
2
7
6
Sonntag, 02.06.2019
11:00
Bopanna, R. / Copil, M.
Bopanna/Copil
1
6
5
6
Serbien
Lajovic, D. / Tipsarevic, J.
Lajovic/Tipsar.
2
1
7
7
11:00
Frankreich
Barrere, G. / Halys, Q.
Barrere/Halys
0
4
4
Argentinien
Pella, G. / Schwartzman, D.
Pella/Schwartz.
2
6
6
12:50
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
2
3
6
7
Kontinen, H. / Peers, J.
Kontinen/Peers
1
6
3
6
13:25
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
6
Haase, R. / Nielsen, F.
Haase/Nielsen
0
3
4
14:50
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
5
6
7
Marach, O. / Pavic, M.
Marach/Pavic
1
7
3
5
Viertelfinale
Montag, 03.06.2019
11:00
Rojer, J.-J. / Tecau, H.
Rojer/Tecau
0
4
4
Argentinien
Pella, G. / Schwartzman, D.
Pella/Schwartz.
2
6
6
12:45
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
2
6
6
Kukushkin, M. / Vliegen, J.
Kukushkin, M. / Vliegen, J.
0
2
2
Dienstag, 04.06.2019
14:55
Serbien
Lajovic, D. / Tipsarevic, J.
Lajovic/Tipsar.
1
1
7
6
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
6
6
7
17:25
Frankreich
Chardy, J. / Martin, F.
Chardy/Martin
2
6
7
Ram, R. / Salisbury, J.
Ram/Salisbury
0
4
6
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 06.06.2019
16:35
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
7
6
Argentinien
Pella, G. / Schwartzman, D.
Pella/Schwartz.
0
5
3
17:00
Frankreich
Chardy, J. / Martin, F.
Chardy/Martin
2
7
6
Kolumbien
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
0
5
4
Finale
Samstag, 08.06.2019
16:15
Frankreich
Chardy, J. / Martin, F.
Chardy/Martin
0
2
6
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Mies, A.
Krawietz/Mies
2
6
7